Latvijas jaunatnes kauss boulderingā

4. posma rezultāti

BJC "Daugmale", Aglonas iela 39, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 30.10.2016.

D Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Laura Skrūskopa Daugmale 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t27 14b16
2 Elza Baraka Daugmale 5 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 7 6 1 1 2 2 1 1 11t20 12b18
3 Linda Sūna Daugmale 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 8t14 10b10
4 Viviāna Gruzīte FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 6 5t7 7b13
5 Signija Joce RPPĢ 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 5t9 7b10
6 Kristīne Rjabova RPPĢ 2 1 2 2 5 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 5t12 8b9
7 Elza Māzere RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 2 2 3t4 3b4
8 Elīza Indriksone Daugmale 4 4 1 1 6 6 3t11 3b11

D Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Arsenijs Serjogins Skala 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t22 14b14
2 Jānis Gaismiņš RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t22 13b20
3 Mārtiņš Anžanovskis Daugmale 9 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t26 12b12
4 Daniels Tuķis Daugmale 1 5 1 1 1 2t6 3b3
5 Artjoms Andrejevs Daugmale 2 1 1 1t1 2b3
6 Aleksejs Dedelis Daugmale 8 1 1 1t1 2b9
7 Ralfs Jansons Daugmale 1 1 1 1t1 2b2
8 Matīss Ivans RSP 1 1 1t1 1b1

C Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Madara Krūmiņa Daugmale 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 9t22 13b13
2 Alise Drozdova Skala 4 1 1 4 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 7t12 11b18
3 Kristiāna Krūma-Mudele RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 3t5 7b10
4 Marta Vītola Daugmale 4 1 4 1 7 4 3t15 3b6
5 Evija Misa Daugmale 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2t2 6b9

C Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Patriks Putniņš RPPĢ 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 2 2 12t22 14b18
2 Nauris Maslauskis Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10t10 14b15
3 Kristaps Misa Daugmale 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 3 3 6t10 8b11

E Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Amanda Tūce RPPĢ 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9t9 12b13
2 Elēna Naula Jēruma Daugmale 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 7t9 7b9
3 Līna Kārkliņa Novadnieki 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6t6 7b7
4 Ksenija Dobržinska Skala 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 6t8 8b12
5 Klāra Upeniece RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4t5 4b5
6 Darja Drozdova RSP 1 9 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t12 6b14
7 Katrīna Mihailova FBC Dingo 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 8 3t5 5b14
8 Jūlija Siliņa RSP 5 5 1 1 1 1 3t7 3b7
9 Krista Lejiete Daugmale 2 1 1 1 2t3 2b2
10 Tīna Marta Mikulāna Daugmale 1 1 2 2 2t3 2b3
11 Beāte Lejiete Daugmale 1 2 1 1 1 1t1 4b5
12 Alise Burkēviča Daugmale 2 2 1 1 1t2 3b4
13 Rasa Ozoliņa Daugmale 1 4 4 1t4 2b6
14 Alina Suhoverhova Skala 5 3 1 1 1t5 3b5
15 Jana Litvinova Daugmale 1 1b1
16 Zīle Ozoliņa Daugmale 2 1b2
17 Eļa Nataorova Daugmale 1 1 1b2
18 Alisa Novokšonova Daugmale 3 1b3
19 Anete Kūlupa Daugmale 4 1b4
20 Lija Mika Daugmale

E Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Edvards Gruzītis FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t17 15b16
2 Dmitrijs Sevaņkājevs Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9t9 12b12
3 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 6t8 7b9
4 Timurs Zagirņaks RSP 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6t8 7b10
5 Emīls Laucis RSP 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 2 3 3 5t11 6b12
6 Vladimirs Serjogins Skala 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t4 6b7
7 Žans Barinovs RSP 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t5 6b8
8 Aleksandrs Mūrnieks Novadnieki 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 3t5 6b8
9 Markuss Pauls Bahmanis RSP 5 3 2 2 3 3 3t10 3b8
10 Gustavs Hencis FBC Dingo 2 1 4 4 2t6 2b5
11 Valters Zemturis RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 4b4
12 Kārlis Mikulāns Daugmale 4 1 2 1t4 2b3
13 Mikas Petrušs Daugmale 4 1 2 1t4 2b3
14 Rinalds Kipāns FBC Dingo 1 2 2 1t2 2b3
15 Nikolajs Serjogins Skala 1 1 1t1 1b1
16 Gustavs Gidrēvičs Novadnieki 2 1 2b3
17 Haralds Zomers Daugmale 1 1b1
17 Gundars Sirmais Daugmale 1 1b1
17 Artūrs Belovs Daugmale 1 1b1
20 Ņikita Girvics Daugmale
20 Timurs Šmedovs Daugmale

E Fināls

E Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Edvards Gruzītis FBC Dingo 2 1 1 1 1 1 3t4 3b3
2 Dmitrijs Sevaņkājevs Daugmale 1 2 1 1 1 3t3 3b2
3 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 3 4 3 2t3 3b3
4 Timurs Zagirņaks RSP 1 1b1
5 Emīls Laucis RSP

E Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Ksenija Dobržinska Skala 1 1 1 1 2 2 3t4 3b4b
2 Amanda Tūce RPPĢ 1 1 3 3 1 1 3t5 3b5
3 Līna Kārkliņa Novadnieki 2 2 4 4 7 7 3t13 3b13
4 Elēna Naula Jēruma Daugmale 3 3 1 1 2t4 2b4
5 Klāra Upeniece RSP 5 3 3 1t3 2b8

D Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Jānis Gaismiņš RSP 2 1 1 1t1 2b3
2 Mārtiņš Anžanovskis Daugmale 2 2 1 1t2 2b3
3 Arsenijs Serjogins Skala
Artjoms Andrejevs Daugmale
5 Daniels Tuķis Daugmale

D Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Laura Skrūskopa Daugmale 6 4 2 1 4 3 3t12 3b8
2 Elza Baraka Daugmale 1 1 1t1 1b1
3 Viviāna Gruzīte Falkors 1b2
4 Signija Joce Daugmale 2 1b2
5 Linda Sūna Daugmale

Galvenais tiesnesis: Artūrs Dombrovskis