Latvijas jaunatnes kauss boulderingā

2. posma rezultāti

BJC "Daugmale", Aglonas iela 39, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 8.05.2016.

Atlase

B Jaunietes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Diāna Lotiņa FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t24 15b15
2 Arta Matelsone RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 8 8 1 1 1 1 12t21 13b23

B Jaunieši

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Oļegs Kozlovs FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 3 3 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 15t29 15b18
2 Edgars Feldmanis Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 8 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t20 15b27

C Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Alise Drozdova Skala 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 6 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 11t20 12b17
2 Madara Krūmiņa Daugmale 1 1 1 2 1 6 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6t11 10b16
3 Debora Šņitkina RSP 1 3 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t7 7b9
4 Kristiāna Krūma - Mudele RSP 1 1 1 1 6 8 1 2 3t11 5b10
5 Evija Misa Daugmale 1 1 1 2 2 3 4 2t4 5b10
6 Marta Repule RSP 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1t1 6b10

E Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Amanda Tūce RPPĢ 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 11t15 13b14
2 Vera Fuņikova Skala 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8t8 11b13
3 Ksenija Dobržinska Skala 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 8t14 10b11
4 Darja Drozdova Skala/RSP 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 1 2 2 1 1 1 6t13 10b16
5 Katrīna Mihailova FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 4 4 3 4 5t12 10b17
6 Anete Pakalniete Daugmale 1 1 5 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 4t6 8b14
7 Jūlija Siliņa Skala/RSP 1 1 1 2 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 4t7 7b10
8 Marta Sūna Daugmale 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 4 4t10 8b18
9 Lauma Rēdliha FBC Dingo 1 1 1 3b3
10 Šarlote Šmite Liepāja  

E Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Edvards Gruzītis FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t15 15b15
2 Dmitrijs Sevaņkajevs Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 12t15 14b19
3 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 9t11 10b12
4 Mārtiņs Kalniņš Brocēni 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 9t12 12b14
5 Timurs Zagirņaks RSP 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 2 7t12 10b11
6 Žans Barinovs RSP 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6t11 9b10
7 Artjoms Stepanovs RSP 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 5t5 9b13
8 Vladimirs Serjogins Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 5t9 8b8
9 Deivids Albrāskis Liepāja 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 2 4t5 7b10
10 Markus Pauls RSP 1 1 1 1 1 5 6 1 2 3t8 6b11
11 Toms Čirksis Liepāja 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2t2 5b8
12 Rinalds Kipāns FBC Dingo 4 2 6 9 1 1t9 4b13

D Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Laura Skrūskopa Daugmale 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 13t19 14b19
2 Viviāna Gruzīte FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t16 12b13
3 Elza Baraka Daugmale 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 8 1 1 1 9 1 1 1 1 11t29 12b13
4 Signija Joce RPPĢ 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 10t16 12b15
5 Linda Sūna Daugmale 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8t10 11b14
6 Aleksandra Grigorjeva RSP 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7t8 10b11
7 Anastasija Grigorjeva RSP 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 2 2 1 3 1 1 6t12 8b10
8 Elīza Indriksone Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 5t6 8b9
9 Laura Soloveika Daugmale 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 5t7 7b8
10 Kristīne Rjabova RPPĢ 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1t2 6b8

D Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Arsēnijs Serjogins Skala 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 14t20 15b22
2 Jānis Gaismiņš RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 1 14t31 14b19
3 Miks Stepens Brocēni 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10t11 12b13
4 Valts Rancāns Brocēni 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 10t12 12b13
5 Mārtiņš Aržanovskis Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 8t8 10b14

C Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Danila Yamchuk FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 1 1 14t24 15b22
2 Dāvids Zakrevskis RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 10 7 7 1 1 7 11 1 1 1 1 11t30 13b34
3 Nauris Maslauskis Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 9t13 12b13
4 Kristaps Misa Daugmale 1 1 2 1 6 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6t12 8b10

Fināls

E Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Amanda Tūce RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
2 Ksenija Dobržinska Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
3 Vera Fuņikova Skala 1 1 1 1 2 6 3t4 3b8
4 Darja Drozdova Skala/RSP 1 1 1 1t1 2b2
5 Katrīna Mihailova FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1t1 2b2

E Puikas

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Edvards Gruzītis FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
2 Dmitrijs Sevaņkajevs Daugmale 1 1 2 2 2t3 2b3
3 Mārtiņs Kalniņš Brocēni 1 1 1 1t1 2b2
4 Timurs Zagirņaks RSP 3 1b3
5 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 4 1b4

D Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Laura Skrūskopa Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
2 Elza Baraka Daugmale 3 1 1 1 1 2t4 3b3
3 Linda Sūna Daugmale 1 1 1 7 1t1 3b9
4 Signija Joce RPPĢ 1 1 1 1t1 2b2
5 Viviāna Gruzīte FBC Dingo 2 1 1 1t2 2b2

C Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Alise Drozdova Skala 1 1 1 1 2t2 2b2
2 Madara Krūmiņa Daugmale 2 3 2b5
3 Kristiāna Krūma - Mudele RSP 2 1b2
4 Debora Šņitkina RSP 3 1b3
5 Evija Misa Daugmale 4 1b4