Rīgas meistarsacīkstes

Rīgas meistarsacīkstes kāpšanas sportā

grūtajā kāpšanā ar augšējo drošināšanu

3. posma rezultāti

Juglas vsk. sporta zāle, Kvēles 64, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 14.10.2016.

"E" - Meitenes

RVārdsKlubsGads123SP
1AmandaTūceRPPĢ200371654418098
2LīnaKārkliņaNovadnieki200471443214778
3KlāraUpenieceRSP200371442614163
4DarjaDrozdovaRSP200771442413953
5KatrīnaMihailovaDingo200471412413647
5JanaMikulāņecaKazdanga200371412413647
7AneteTamsoneKazdanga200471442013541
8BeāteLejieteDaugmale200471412213438
9IrīnaKostigovaDaugmale200371412013233.5
9ViktorijaVīksneRSP200471412013233.5
11ElvijaTūceRPPĢ200771382213129
12SaivaStraupeRSP200471202411526
13ArinaMatvejevaDaugmale200471232011424
14JanaĻitvinovaDaugmale20045624159522
15RebekaLiekniņaPES20066212148820
16RezijaRakstiņaRPPĢ20055912148518
17AdrianaKrēgereRPPĢ20065612138115
17AleksandraVjaļikovaPES20034422158115
19TīnaKalniņaPES20065018128012
20PaulaPutinaRSP20055016137910
21MadaraŠteinaKazdanga2003382614788
22LetīcijaKalvāneRSP2005382613777
23JustīneIeviņa- SutugovaDingo201041169666
24AmēlijaPatmalnieceDaugmale200938169635
25EleonoraMotorovaDaugmale2006381212624
26UnaMežaleRPPĢ2006351214613
27LijaMikaDaugmale200735129562
28AneteKūlupaDaugmale200710129311

E - Puikas

RVārdsKlubsGads123SP
1EdvardsGruzītisDingo200465595618090
2DmitrijsSevankajevsDaugmale200365593816270
3AleksandrsKoļasaRSP200565593215655
4ŽansBarinovsSkala200665322612345
5TimursZagirņaksSkala20034426178741
6RūdolfsBogdanovsRSP20044126138037
7Oskars BorissStankevičsPES20034120177833
8AdriansRijnieksRPPĢ20054118157428.5
8DāvisPavlovičsRPPĢ20064120137428.5
10GustavsGidrēvičsNovadnieki20074120127319.75
10AleksandrsMūrnieksNovadnieki20084120127319.75
10GustavsHeincisDingo20064120127319.75
10MarkussBahmanisRSP20054120127319.75
14ŅikitaPaļčevskisRPPĢ20054118137214
15AlensVišņakovsDingo20053820127010
15KārlisFricisDaugmale20033820127010
15RonaldsGorovojsDaugmale20033820127010
18RinaldsKipānsDingo2006321812626
19FjodorsSulimovsDaugmale2004262012584
20Bruno ŅikitaStankevičsPES2007151212392

D - Meitenes

RVārdsKlubsGads123SP
1LindaSūnaDaugmale200165655918962
1KristaMateusNovadnieki200165655918962
3ElzaBarakaDaugmale200165655318337
4SignijaJoceRPPĢ200165655018027
5AleksandraGrigorjevaRSP200265654717723
6LauraSkrūskopaDaugmale200165654417419
7ElzaMāzereRPPĢ200165653516515
8AnastasijaGrigorjevaRSP200265653216212
9KristīneRjabovaRPPĢ20026544261359
10ElizabeteVīksneRSP20016535181186
11KristaDreimaneDaugmale2002382616803

D - Puikas

RVārdsKlubsGads123SP
1MartiņšAnžanovskisDaugmale20024728189353
2DanielsTurķisDaugmale20013226187633
3RalfsJansonsDaugmale20012922166718
4AleksejsDedelisDaugmale200232186568
5ArtjomsAndrejevsDaugmale2002151213404

C - Meitenes

RVārdsKlubsGads123SP
1AliseDrozdovaSkala199959353012460
2MadaraKrūmiņaDaugmale200059292811640
3IzoldeIvanovaRPPĢ20004726189120
3KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRSP19994726189120
5Marta DārtaRepuleRPPĢ19994422188411
6MartaAnsoneDaugmale2000322418747
7AgneseStrodeDaugmale2000322215693

C - Puikas

RVārdsKlubsGads123SP
1NaurisMaslauskisDaugmale199941402310420
2RalfsSpārītis-JansonsDaugmale199829201968ā/k
3KristapsRencisDaugmale199815261556 ā/k
4JānisČipaDaugmale199815221855ā/k