Latvijas kauss boulderingā

1. posma rezultāti

BJC "Daugmale", Aglonas iela 39, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 25.02.2017.

Fināls

Sievietes

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 Top Bonus
1 Santa Vilka Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 2 2 2 1 1 3t5 3b4
2 Laura Skrūskopa Rīga BJC Daugmale 2001 1 1 3 3 1 1 3t5 3b5
3 Diāna Lotiņa Rīga FBC Dingo 1998 1 1 2 3 2t4 2b3
4 Katrīna Cirvele Rīga FBC Dingo 1994 1 4 4 1t4 2b5
5 Oksana Zagoruiko Rīga Skala 1974

Vīrieši

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 Top Bonus
1 Pēteris Meirāns Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 2 2 1 2 1 3 3t7 3b4
2 Kaspars Vilks Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 1 1 1 7 7 3t9 3b9
3 Artūrs Dombrovskis Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 1 1 1 4 2t2 3b6
4 Jurijs Volodjko Rīga Skala 1988 1 2 5 1t2 2b6
5 Andrejs Derevjanko Rīga Skala 1987 9 9 5 1t9 2b14

Atlase

Sievietes

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 456 789 101112 13141516 Top Bonus
1 Diāna Lotiņa Rīga FBC Dingo 1998 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t15 15b26
2 Laura Skrūskopa Rīga BJC Daugmale 2001 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t15 14b14
3 Santa Vilka Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t17 14b14
4 Oksana Zagoruiko Rīga Skala 1974 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t21 14b15
5 Katrīna Cirvele Rīga FBC Dingo 1994 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t23 14b15
6 Arta Matelsone Rīga RPPĢ 1997 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t14 14b14
7 Inta Ivanova Rīga BJC Daugmale 1995 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t15 14b15
8 Anastasija Bosiha Rīga Traverss 1983 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t17 13b13
9 Ilze Vaivode Rīga RPPĢ 1996 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t16 13b17
10 Marija Morozova Rīga Skala 1974 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 11t15 12b14
11 Anna Lanka Rīga BJC Daugmale 1994 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 2 3 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t20 13b15
12 Krista Mateus Saldus Novadnieki 2001 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9t9 11b11
13 Svetlana Visočina Rīga ind. 1974 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 9t13 12b17
14 Olga Buliceva Rīga Skala 1975 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 7 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 5 5 1 1 9t16 11b24
15 Baiba Cine Rīga BJC Daugmale 1990 1 1 1 2 1 7 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 5 9 2 6 9t32 9b14
16 Olga Paškova Rīga Skala 1991 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 8t13 10b15
17 Santa Šarķe Saldus Novadnieki 1984 1 1 1 1 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 7t13 8b12
18 Gunda Čiževska Rīga BJC Daugmale 1990 1 1 2 2 6 6 1 1 4 8 1 1 1 1 5 5 7t17 9b29
19 Marina Zitkevica Rīga Traverss 1982 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 4 6 1 1 6t12 8b13

Vīrieši

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 456 789 101112 13141516 Top Bonus
1 Kaspars Vilks Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16t29 15b25
2 Pēteris Meirāns Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t15 15b16
3 Andrejs Derevjanko Rīga Skala 1987 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t17 14b14
4 Artūrs Dombrovskis Rīga Petzl Latvia 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t18 14b15
5 Jurijs Volodjko Rīga Skala 1988 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t20 14b15
6 Jānis Andersons Rīga RPPĢ 1995 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t21 14b14
7 Aleksandr Prohorov Tallinn Pontsikud 1976 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t25 14b14
8 Rolands Laganovskis Rīga KSC 1973 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t17 14b15
9 Genrihs Saruhanovs Rīga Skala 1994 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t19 14b15
10 Juris Zīģelis Rīga Lūzumpunkts 1987 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t23 14b16
11 Aleksandrs Grimalovskis Rīga Skala 1988 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t25 14b14
12 Viesturs Luka-Indāns Rīga Skala 1983 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 3 3 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t28 14b18
13 Edgars Čibulis Rīga BJC Daugmale 1992 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 1 2 3 6 1 4 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t34 14b18
14 Jānis Mūrnieks Saldus Novadnieki 1973 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t14 14b14
15 Arturs Drozdovs Rīga Skala 1993 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 9 1 2 1 1 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t22 14b24
16 Dzintars Irbe Saldus Novadnieki 1981 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t12 14b15
17 Vjačeslavs Ļevenkovs Rīga BJC Daugmale 1979 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 12t13 14b17
18 Eduards Hrustaļovs 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t14 14b14
19 Dainis Ancāns Rīga BJC Daugmale 1981 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t15 14b18
20 Matīss Gidrēvičs Saldus Novadnieki 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t15 13b14
21 Oskars Fiļipovs Rīga RPPĢ 1992 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t17 13b16
22 Vladimirs Stepanovs Rīga Traverss 1973 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 10t12 14b24
23 Sandis Skuja 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 2 2 4 1 2 8t15 10b15
Aleksandrs Beļajevs Rīga Skala 1987 DNF