Latvijas kauss boulderingā

4. posma rezultāti

BJC Daugmale Aglonas iela 30, Rīga
sacensību protokols 29.10.2016.

Sievietes

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Diāna Lotiņa Falkors 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t22 15b21
2 Anastasija Bosiha Traverss 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 13t21 15b26
3 Alise Drozdova Skala 1 1 5 1 1 1 8 8 3 3 4 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 9t27 10b21
5 Madara Krūmiņa Daugmale 3 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 5t8 8b10
6 Anna Lanka 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 4 4 3t8 6b11
4 Santa Šarķe Novadnieki 4 2 3 3 2 1t3 4b11

Fināls

Vīrieši

RVārdsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Kaspars Vilks Petzl/Latvia 1 2 2 1 1 2t3 3b4
2 Klāvs Ģērmanis Remoss 2 6 4 2 1 2t8 3b7
3 Viesturs Luka-Indāns Daugmale 9 2 2 1 1t2 3b12
4 Aleksandrs Grimalovskis SKALA 5 5 1 1t5 2b6
5 Anatolijs Rovnijs SKALA 1 1b1

Atlase

Vīrieši Atlase

RVārdsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Kaspars Vilks Petzl/Latvia 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t15 15b15
2 Klāvs Ģērmanis Remoss 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 10 4 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t29 15b27
3 Viesturs Luka-Indāns  BJC Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 10 1 1 2 2 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 15t31 15b32
4 Anatolijs Rovnijs SKALA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 6 5 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 14t25 14b21
5 Aleksandrs Grimalovskis SKALA 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 9 8 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 14t31 14b29
6 Rolands Laganovskis  KSC 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t18 13b17
7 Andrejs Derevjanko SKALA 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 9 9 1 1 3 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t22 14b26
8 Dzintars Irbe Novadnieki 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 12t17 13b16
9 Aleksandr Prohhorv Igaunija 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10t12 11b12
10 Jānis Mūrnieks Novadnieki 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 9t12 10b12
11 Edvards Hrustaļovs SKALA 2 1 3 1 1 4 4 3 3 3 1 1 3 8 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 9t24 12b28
12 Dimitrijs Sevankajevs Daugmale 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 9t25 12b14
13 Andrejs Kevišs Ind. 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 6t9 8b8
14 Uldis Šmits Liepāja 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 6t9 8b19
15 Toms Dadeika BJC Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 3 3 5t10 6b10

Galvenais tiesnesis: Artūrs Dombrovskis

Last modified on December 01 2016 17:56:06