Latvijas kauss boulderingā

2. posma rezultāti

„Falkors”,Ropažu iela 140, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 07.05.2016.

Fināls

Vīrieši

RVārdsValstsKlubs 123Kopā
1 Kaspars Vilks LVA Petzl Latvia 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
2 Jurijs Volodko LVA Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
3 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs LVA Skala 1 1 1 1 2 2 3t4 3b4
4 Pēteris Meirāns LVA Petzl Latvia 1 1 2 2 3 1 3t6 3b4
5 Theo Marteau DEU Falkors 4 1 1 1 1 2t5 3b3

Atlase

Vīrieši

RVārdsValstsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs LVA Skala 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15t17  15b15
2 Kaspars Vilks LVA Petzl Latvia 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 15t21  15b20
3 Jurijs Volodko LVA Skala 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 15t27  15b18
4 Pēteris Meirāns LVA Petzl Latvia 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 15t30  15b16
5 Theo Marteau DEU Falkors 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t17  15b15
6 Andrejs Derevjanko LVA Skala 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 5 7 1 1 1 1 1 13t24  15b23
7 Artūrs Dombrovskis LVA Petzl Latvia 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 13t26  15b20
8 Danila Yamchuk LVA FBC Dingo 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t23  14b18
9 Viesturs Luka - Indāns LVA Daugmale 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t17  14b27
10 Artūrs Svjatovs LVA Skala 2 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 1 1 2 4 1 2 5 5 1 1 1 1 2 10t23  13b25
11 Ansis Asafrejs LVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 9t9  12b18
12 Aleksandrs Grimalovskis LVA 7 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 9t12  13b27
13 Dzintars Irbe LVA Novadnieki 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 9t13  13b22
14 Jānis Mūrnieks LVA Novadnieki 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8t10  12b16
15 Romāns Lilajevs LVA Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 8t11  10b16
16 Eduards Hrustaļovs LVA Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 8t16  9b12
17 Toms Dadeika LVA 6 6 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 3 5 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 8t20  10b20
18 Uldis Šmits LVA Liepāja 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 7t8  9b12
19 Aleksandrs Pilugins LVA Stand Alone 2 1 5 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 4t14  8b9

Sievietes

RVārdsValstsKlubs 123456 789101112 131415 Kopā
1 Diāna Lotiņa LVA FBC Dingo 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t18  15b17
2 Inta Ivanova LVA Daugmale 4 4 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 6 1 1 1 1 17 14 1 1 1 1 1 10t33  11b31
3 Katrīna Cirvele LVA FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9t9  13b15
4 Jana Rozenfelde LVA Skala/Traverss 1 4 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 9t17  11b14
5 Juta Blaževiča LVA Ind 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 7t8  9b11
6 Santa Šarķe LVA Novadnieki 1 2 2 1 3 1 1t3  5b7