Reality Cup
2015

19. decembris Falkors boulderinga centrs, Ropažu ielā 140 Rīga

"A" Sievietes

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Santa Grigorjeva 1991 Daugmale 1 1 3 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t18 12b15
2 Diāna Lotiņa 1998 FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 9 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t21 13b24
3 Arta Matelsone 1997 RPPĢ 1 1 5 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 6 1 1 2 1 2 1 10t27 10b15
4 Karina Tommik 1992 Nelson 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 5t9 8b10
5 Egle Dambrauskaite 1992 Kaunas 1 1 5 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 5t10 8b9
6 Inta Ivanova 1995 Daugmale 1 1 9 2 2 1 6 4 1 1 4 1 1 5t20 8b14
7 Anna Krajuškina 1994 TKK 1 1 1 1 4 5 2 1 2 1 4t9 6b10

"A" Vīrieši

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs 1987 Skala 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 14t19 15b18
2 Arturas Volkovas 1992 Kaunas 1 1 2 1 7 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t22 15b16
3 Aleksandr Šorikov 1989 Tallinn 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 8 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13t26 15b17
4 Romāns Pjahns 1991 ind. 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t19 15b16
5 Kaspars Vilks 1991 Daugmale 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 8 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 12t31 13b20
6 Danila Yamchuk 1999 FBC Dingo 1 1 5 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10t14 12b17
7 Satya Haas 1976 GER 1 1 2 1 5 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 10t16 15b23
8 Mikus Stašs 1992 Daugmale 1 1 6 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 5 5 6 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 10t25 11b21
9 Oļegs Kozlovs 1998 FBC Dingo 1 1 3 1 2 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 5 4 1 2 1 2 1 9t20 11b18
10 Aigars Puriņš 1977 ind. 1 1 2 2 12 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 9t25 10b16
11 Aleksandrs Prohhorov 1976 Tallinn 1 1 5 4 1 1 2 1 3 2 6 1 4 4 1 1 1 2 1 8t19 11b23
12 Viesturs Luka-Indāns 1983 Daugmale 1 1 12 7 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 4 1 1 9 1 2 1 1 1 8t20 13b39
13 Andrejs Trimbačs 1981 ind. 1 1 5 1 1 3 3 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 1 5 1 7t16 10b18
14 Dzintars  Irbe 1981 Novadnieki 1 1 3 1 1 1 6 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 6t9 9b16
15 Krišjānis Zeļģis 1985 ind. 1 1 1 1 1 10 3 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 6t19 9b11
16 Artūrs Krūmiņš 1987 Novadnieki 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 5t7 7b8
17 Maksim Lind 1992 Tallinn 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 5t9 8b9
18 Jurgen Rekk 1990 RonMin 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 3 3 1 2 4t8 8b13
19 Jevgenij Zubčenko 1991 Tallinn 2 1 1 1 1 25 24 1 1 1 1 4t29 7b30
20 Pāvels Reško 1989 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 1 3t14 6b6