Reality Cup
2015

22. novembris Falkors boulderinga centrs, Ropažu ielā 140 Rīga

"A" Vīrieši

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs 1987 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 7 7 1 1 15t26 15b22
2 Pēteris Meirāns 1991 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 2 1 2 1 1 13t20 14b15
3 Oļegs Kozlovs 1998 FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 13t21 13b15
4 Artūrs Dombrovskis 1991 Daugmale 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 5 1 1 2 2 8 2 2 1 1 12t23 13b27
5 Romāns Pjahns 1991 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 5 1 1 7 1 1 2 1 1 1 12t29 13b17
6 Jānis Prižavoits 1990 FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11t18 13b19
7 Gundars Leitis 1976 FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 8 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 11t21 12b15
8 Andrejs Derevjanko 1987 Skala 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 15 15 1 1 3 5 4 2 1 1 11t33 13b35
9 Andrejs Trembočs 1981 Ind 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 10t14 12b13
10 Anatolijs Rovnijs 1979 Ind 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 10t17 12b16
11 Aigars Puriņš 1977 Ind 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 10t17 13b19
12 Juris Zīģelis 1987 Lūzumpunkts 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 10t19 12b14
13 Viesturs Luka-Indāns 1983 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 10t22 11b15
14 Aleksandrs Prohhorov 1876 Tallinn 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 9t13 11b12
15 Vladimirs Stepanovs 1973 Traverss 5 5 1 1 7 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9t19 10b15
16 Aleksejs Liļajevs 1987 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7t7 11b12
17 Zigmārs Leitis 1980 Ind 2 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 1 7t11 11b20
18 Dzintars Irbe 1981 Novadnieki 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7t11 10b11
19 Jānis Mūrnieks 1973 Novadnieki 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7t12 11b13
20 Romāns Liļajevs 1978 Daugmale 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 7t13 10b17

"A" sievietes

R Vārds Uzvārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Diāna Lotiņa 1998 FBC Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 12t25 13b19
2 Arta Matelsone 1997 RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 9t11 11b12
3 Anastasija Bosiha 1983 Traverss 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 1 9t17 11b15
4 Oksana Zagaruiko 1974 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 8t15 11b18
5 Inta Ivanova 1995 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 7t8 10b11
6 Anna Krasanova 1988 Skala 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 7t10 11b15
7 Juta Blaževiča 1979 Traverss 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 5t11 7b13
8 Santa Šarķe 1984 Novadnieki 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3t5 4b8