Latvijas Jaunatnes kauss boulderingā

1. posma rezultāti

BJC ”Daugmale, Aglonas iela 39, Rīga
2018. gada 11. februārī

E - Meitenes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Līna Kārkliņa Novadnieki 2004 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T12 12B12
2 Jūlija Popova RSP 2003 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T13 12B12
2 Ksenija Dobrzinska Skala 2004 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T13 12B12
4 Amanda Tūce PES 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 12T13 12B13
5 Katrīna Mihailova FBC Dingo 2004 1 2 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 11T19 12B14
6 Alīna Meranoviča RSP 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 10T13 10B11
7 Beāte Lejiete BJC Daugmale 2004 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 9T12 10B10

D zēni

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Edvards Gruzītis FBC Dingo 2004 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T12 12B12
2 Mariss Bērziņš Novadnieki 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 11T12 12B13
3 Oskars Boriss Stankevičs RSP 2003 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 11T16 11B14
4 Kārlis Fricis MikulānsBJC Daugmale 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 8T9 10B12
5 Artjoms Stepanovs RSP 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 2 2 7T10 8B11
6 Jānis Auzāns BJC Daugmale 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 5 2 2 2 4 1 1 7T12 12B20
7 Aleksandrs Usilonoks Skala 2003 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 7 7T14 8B8

C meitenes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Elza Baraka BJC Daugmale 2001 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 4 5 1 1 11T18 11B14
2 Signija Joce BJC Daugmale 2001 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 10T15 11B12
3 Kristīne Rjabova BJC Daugmale 2002 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5T5 9B9
4 Poļina Ņeboga RSP 2002 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 5T6 9B10

C zēni

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Mārtiņš Aržanovskis BJC Daugmale 2002 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 11T21 11B12
2 Artjoms Andrejevs Skala 2002 1 2 1 1 1 4 5 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 7T15 10B16
3 Artūrs Dedumietis RSP 2002 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 11 1 5T17 6B8

B jaunietes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Madara Krūmiņa BJC Daugmale 2000 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 2 2 1 1 9T14 10B11
2 Alise Drozdova Skala 1999 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 7T9 10B10
3 Izolde Ivanova BJC Daugmale 2000 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 6T7 9B9
4 Martā Dārta Repule RSP 1999 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2T3 8B8
5 Elza Elena Lavčinovska RSP 2000 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2T3 6B7
6 Evija Misa BJC Daugmale 1999 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 7B9

B jaunieši

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Artūrs Kozels FBC Dingo 2000 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 3 3 1 1 11T16 11B14
2 Mārtiņš Balodis PES 1999 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 11T17 11B13
3 Dāvids Zakrevskis RSP 2000 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 7 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 11T21 11B14
4 Nauris Maslauskis BJC Daugmale 1999 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 10T17 11B15
5 Kristaps Misa BJC Daugmale 2000 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4T5 9B9

Fināls

E meitenes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3TB
1 Jūlija Siliņa RSP 2007 1   1 1 4 4 2T5 3B6
2 Darja Drozdova RSP 2007 1   1 1     1T1 2B2
3 Alīna Suhoverhova Laimīte 2006 1   3   2     3B6
4 Amēlija Patmalniece BJC Daugmale 2008 2   2   2     3B6
5 Līza Paničuka BJC Daugmale 2005                

E zēni

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3TB
1 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 2005 1 1 1 1 1T1 3B3
2 Žans Barinovs RSP 2006 1 1 2 1 1T1 3B4
3 Dmytro Gavrilenko Skala 2008 1 1 3 1 1T1 3B5
4 Alens Višņakovs FBC Dingo 2005 1 1 1 1T1 2B2
5 Rene Rau Skala 2008 1   1     2B2

Atlase

E meitenes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Darja Drozdova RSP 2007 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T13 12B12
2 Jūlija Siliņa RSP 2007 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 12T15 12B12
3 Alīna Suhoverhova Laimīte 2006 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 6 1 1 12T2012B14
4 Amēlija Patmalniece BJC Daugmale 2008 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 11T16 12B13
4 Līza Paničuka BJC Daugmale 2005 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 11T16 12B13
6 Justīne Ieviņa Sutugova FBC Dingo 2010 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 10T12 11B13
7 Jana Litvinova Skala 2005 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 9T10 11B12
8 Laura Heinca FBC Dingo 2007 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 9T13 12B16
9 Simona Pūpola BJC Daugmale 2005 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 8T10 8B9
10 Elizabete Masaļska BJC Daugmale 2005 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 2 3 1 2 8T12 10B13
11 Viktorija Korņejeva Traverss 2007 1 2 2 2 4 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 8T15 10B15
12 Krista Lejiete BJC Daugmale 2006 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 1 1 7T8 9B18
13 Olesja Bacurina BJC Daugmale 2007 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7T9 9B11
14 Katrīna Lakovica BJC Daugmale 2005 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 7T11 9B15
15 Tīna Marta Mikulāne Daugmale 2006 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6T6 10B10
16 Helēna Šaule Novadnieki 2006 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 6T8 11B13
17 Amēlija Jansone-Leiburga BJC Daugmale2009 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3T3 7B7
18 Vanesa Maslauska BJC Daugmale 2009 1 2 3 3 3 7 1 1 3T7 5B14

E meitenes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Dmytro Gavrilenko Skala 2008 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T12 12B12
2 Alens Višņakovs FBC Dingo 2005 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T13 12B12
2 Žans Barinovs RSP 2006 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T13 12B12
4 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 2005 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T14 12B12
5 Rene Rau Skala 2008 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 2 2 1 2 1 1 12T18 12B13
6 Vladimirs Serjogins Skala 2005 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11T11 12B12
7 Mikuss Dilāns BJC Daugmale 2008 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 9T12 12B15
7 Tomass Dilāns BJC Daugmale 2005 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 9T12 12B25
9 Rinalds Kipāns FBC Dingo 2006 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 9T12 9B10
10 Rihards Dedumietis RSP 2006 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8T10 10B12
11 Gustavs Heincis FBC Dingo 2006 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 8T11 12B14
12 Miks Roberts Gulbis BJC Daugmale 2005 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 7T10 10B11
13 Nikita Malevs Traverss 2005 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7T12 11B13
14 Gustavs Gidrēvičs Novadnieki 2007 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 6T9 10B12
15 Filips Patmalnieks Daugmale 2010 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 3T3 7B9