Reality Youth Cup

15. februāris Falkors boldringa centrs, Ropažu ielā 140 Rīga

"E" Puikas

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Edvards Gruzītis 2004 Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 255.476
2 Jānis Gaismiņš 2002 RSP 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 12 5 1 1 109.782
3 Valts Rancāns 2003 Brocēni 1 1 1 6 1 1 3 4 1 1 88.879
4 Mārtiņš Kalniņš 2003 Brocēni 2 2 1 1 5 1 4 1 1 69.851
5 Ralfs Pavārs 2003 Brocēni 3 2 1 1 1 33.810
6 Raivis Ateka 2005 Brocēni 1 2 11.310
7 Ēriks Laganovskis 2009 KSC 1 7.143

"E" Meitenes

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Viviāna Gruzīte 2002 Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 244.643
2 Amanda Tūce 2003 RPPĢ 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 107.143
3 Elena Naula Jēruma 2004 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 77.976
4 Klāra Upeniece 2003 RSP 1 1 4 3 26.935
5 Darja Drozdova 2007 Skala 1 7.143
5 Marta Sūna 2005 Daugmale 1 7.143
7 Alise Laganovska 2006 KSC 7 1.020

"D" Meitenes

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Izolde Ivanova 2000 RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 97.381
2 Laura Skrūskopa 2001 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 14 1 1 64.405
3 Signija Joce 2001 RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 60.952
4 Krista Mateus 2001 Brocēni 1 1 1 1 2 1 5 1 1 57.619
5 Linda Sūna 2001 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 57.619
6 Elza Baraka 2001 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 55.714
7 Madara Krūmiņa 2000 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 44.286
8 Samanta Vilka 2001 Daugmale 2 1 1 1 1 30.208

"D" zēni

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Artūrs Kozels 2000 Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 164.583
2 Patriks Putniņš 2000 RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 3 1 1 117.500
3 Dāvids Zakrevskis 2000 RSP 1 1 1 3 1 4 1 2 2 2 1 1 88.889
4 Miks Stepens 2001 Brocēni 1 3 1 1 3 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 88.750
5 Andris Tīrums 2000 Daugmale 1 2 1 10 1 6 1 3 1 2 1 1 80.000
6 Maksis Milzarājs 2001 RSP 1 3 11 1 1 28.535

"C" Meitenes

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Diāna Lotiņa 1998 Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 1 381.250
2 Debora Šņitkina 1999 RSP 4 1 1 2 3 1 83.333
3 Jana Sekste 1998 Daugmale 4 4 1 25.000

"C" Puikas

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Oļegs Kozlovs 1998 Dingo 1 1 1 1 1 29 1 1 1 1 1 6 2 2 1 200.862
2 Daniel Yamchuk 1999 Dingo 1 3 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 135.417
3 Edgars Feldmanis 1998 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 10 1 1 1 5 1 6 1 125.278
4 Nauris Maslauskis 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 84.375

"B" Jaunietes

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Arta Matelsone 1997 RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 10 1 156.667
2 Laura Gaisiņa 1997 RPPĢ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 116.667
3 Ilze Vaivode 1996 RPPĢ 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 95.833

"B" Jaunieši

R Vārds Gads Klubs R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Kopā
1 Jānis Gaņģis 1997 Daugmale 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 1 247.500
2 Māris Beķeris 1997 RPPĢ 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 133.333

Galvenais tiesnesis: Rolands Ruģēns