Boulderings Visiem
2011

Atklātais čempionāts SKK boldringā
Sacensību protokols, 2011. g. 26. septembris,
Lomonosova iela 1, Rīga

"E" Meitenes

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Diana Lotiņa 1998 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6t6 8b8
2 Valērija Kozlova 1998 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t4 5b5
3 Izolde Ivanova 1998 Daugmale 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t5 7b7
4 Anastasija Alaļina 1998 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3t4 8b8
5 Laura Hofmane 1999 Remoss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 5b5

"E" Puikas

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Oļegs Kozlovs 1998 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7t7 10b11
2 Dmitrijs Sajevičs 1998 Daugmale 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5t7 5b5
3 Jānis Vareiko 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t4 5b5
4 Aleksejs Zukovs 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 3t4 7b8
5 Denis Kolomojevs 1998 Daugmale 1 1 2 1 1 1 3t4 3b3
6 Ņikita Dibrivnijs 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 4b4
7 Kristaps Kovaļevskis 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 3b3
8 Timofejs Baranovskis 1999 Daugmale 1 2 2 1 1 1 2t3 4b5
9 Dmitrijs Novitskijs 1998 Daugmale 1 2 1 3 3 2t5 3b5
10 Harijs Aleksandrovs 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1t1 3b3
11 Ņikita Šiško 1999 Daugmale 1 1 1 1t1 2b2

"H"

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Arsenijs Serjogins 2002 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 8t9 9b10
2 Guntis Vareiko 2001 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 4b4
3 Mareks Balodis 2001 Virsotne 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 3 1 3t4 7b13
4 Nikita Babenko 2001 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 5b5
5 Raivis Hofmanis 2001 Remoss 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 4b4
6 Vjačeslavs Koiko 2000 Daugmale 2 3 2 1t3 2b4
RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Elena Naula-Jēruma 2004 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t4 5b5
2 Samanta Vilka 2002 Daugmale 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t4 4b4
3 Anastasija Dubrovskaja 2002 Skala 2 2 1 1 2t3 2b3
4 Vera Fuņikova 2004 Skala 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2t4 5b8
5 Linda Šūna 2002 Daugmale 1 1 1 3 2 2t4 3b4
6 Polina Ņeboga 2000 Skala 1 1 1 1 1t1 3b3
7 Darja Marķeviča 2002 Skala 2 1 1t2 1b1
8 Liva Bitina 2000 Skala 2 1b2

Grupa D

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Polina Golubeva 1997 Skala 1 1 1 1 5 1t1 4b8
2 Laura Rusiņa 1998 Daugmale    
RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Nauris Hofmanis 1996 Remoss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5t5 7b7
2 Nauris Jasiūnas 1999 PES 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 5t6 6b7
3 Jānis Gaņģis 1996 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4t4 6b6
4 Nauris Aleksandrs Salnājs 1996 RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 5b5
5 Aleksejs Bubovičs 1996 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 3t5 5b6
6 Miks Vaišļa 1997 RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 4b4
7 Andris Potrebko 1997 Daugmale 1 1 2b2

Grupa CB

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Luīze Bebriša-Fedotova 1995 RPPĢ 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 6t9 8b10
2 Inta Ivanova 1995 Daugmale 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 5t10 7b8
3 Linda Toča 1992 RSP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 4t4 7b17
4 Ieva Grauduma 1991 RSP 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2t2 6b7
5 Liene Vaitkeviča 1991 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2t2 5b5

Grupa B

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Daniils Meļņčuks 1993 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 4 2 9t16 10b12
2 Oskars Vaitkevičs 1993 Remoss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 6t7 9b11
3 Edgars Upenieks 1992 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 7 1 1 3 3 6t17 8b11
4 Matijs Babris 1993 Daugmale 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 5t7 7b11
5 Edgars Jakimovs 1993 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 3t3 5b8
6 Artis Brancs 1993 Daugmale 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 3t5 5b7

Grupa C

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Mikuss Stašs 1995 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 7 1 1 3 3 8t18 9b11
2 Eriks Usanovs 1995 Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7t8 9b10
3 Klāvs Ģērmanis 1995 Remoss 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 2 3 6t10 8b12

Grupa F

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Anastasija Bosiha 1983 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 8t10 10b12
2 Jeļena Vavilova 1977 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 6t8 8b8
3 Irina Stepanova 1976 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 5t7 8b9
4 Aiga Briežkalne 1983 RSP 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4t5 6b8
5 Anda Lukstiņa 1980 ind 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 4t7 6b7
6 Olga Drozdova ind 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 4t7 6b7
7 Olga Buličeva 1977 Skala 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 5 4 4t10 7b10
8 Julija Kaleinikova 1985 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 8 7 4t11 7b15
9 Svetlana Visočina Traverss 1 1 2 1 4 2 1t2 5b9
10 Marina Freiberga 1981 Traverss 2 1b2
RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Igors Šakeļs 1977 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 1 1 1 10t14 10b11
2 Jānis Viškers 1976 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 9t11 11b13
3 Kirils Fokins 1989 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 3 3 1 1 9t11 10b16
4 Juris Zīģelis 1988 ind 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 9t11 9b9
5 Aleksejs Šuktomovs 1985 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 8t12 8b8
6 Edijs Haberkorns Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 3 3 2 2 8t14 8b11
7 Pavels Kaņevs 1985 Skala 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6t9 9b9
8 Andrejs Trembačs 1981 Traverss 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 1 6t10 8b10
9 Vladimirs Stepanovs 1973 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 3 1 6t13 6b6
10 Sergejs Beļajevs 1987 Traverss 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4t5 6b6
11 Kristaps Jakimovs 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 4t5 6b8
12 Aleksandrs Beļajevs 1987 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 4t6 6b6
13 Konstantins Kovaļovs 1987 Skala 1 2 1 2 1 2 3 1 3t7 5b6

Grupa A

RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Kaspars Vilks 1991 Daugmale 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 8t13 11b14
2 Vladimirs Zinovjevs 1977 ind. 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 1 7t9 9b17
3 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs 1987 Skala 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 8 2 1 5t7 7b15
4 Māris Rozenblats 1982 ind 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 4t5 7b11
5 Kirils Solovjovs 1988 Skala 2 1 1 1 4 4 4 3t7 4b10
6 Artūrs Dombrovskis 1991 Daugmale 2 3 1 3 2 2t6 3b5
7 Aleksandrs Baranovs 1983 Daugmale 3 6 3 3 1 2t9 3b7
RVārdsGadsKlubs R1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9 R10R11R12TB
1 Santa Grigorjeva 1991 Daugmale 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 2 3t4 8b13
2 Ilga Baumane 1991 RSP 3 1 2 1 3 1t2 4b8

Galvenā tiesnese: Irina Grjazjeva