Latvijas čempionāts 1999

Sacensību protokols 11-12.12.1999

Grūtā kāpšana/ Difficulty

A Sievietes

VVārdsKlubsQF
1Jūlija ŠumilovaSKKTop22+
2Margarita PajarskaiteLietuva4.2520a+
3Kristina GaidelyteLietuva7.20-20+
4Kristīne GrotupeRSPTop16+
5Linda GruzīteStaburags2.7016+
ā/kBaiba Ciparsoneind.-25

A Vīrieši

VVārdsKlubsQF
1Igors ČehaTaversTopTop11.45
2Rolands LaganovskisLJKSCTopTop11,30-
3Timurs GalejevsTraversTop14.00-11.00
4Normunds ReinbergsLJKSCTop13.50+10.30
5Kestutis NartautasLietuvaTopTop10.00
6Andrius SmirnovasLietuvaTop14.00-9.50
7Innokentijs DavidovsSKKTopTop3.95
8Valentins SuharevsSKKTopTop3.45+
9Vladimirs ZinovjevsTraversTop13.50-
10Vladimirs StepanovsTraversTop13.50-
11Viktors DemčiloTraversTop7.40
12Jānis EglītisStaburags13.50-
13Audrius PozingisLietuva7.25-
14Stanislavs LeimanisStaburags4.25-
15Gints BalodisStaburags3.50-

B Jaunietes

VVārdsKlubsQF
1Linda RezeDaugmaleTop21+
2Aiga RakevičaRSP12.50-14+
3Zane ĀdamsoneRSP12.00+14-
4Anita CironokaRSPTop11+

B Jaunieši

VārdsKlubsQFV
Igors KlešinskisSKKTopTopTopTop1
Valdis VintišsRSPTopTopTopTop1
Sergejs KlešinskisSKKTopTopTopTop1
Dmitrijs OgurcovsSKKTop12.30Top38+4
Aleksandrs OgannesjansSKKTopTopTop37+5
Jurijs KrasanovsSKKTop12.30Top 37+6
Aleksandrs ŠpetnijsDaugmaleTop12.3040-7
Mārtiņš ReimanisRSPTopTop25-8
Jānis UrtānsDaugmaleTop12.3021-9
Aleksandrs VintišsRSPTopTop7-10
Edgars BrencēnsLJKSCTop12.30Neieradās11
Pauls PuķeDaugmale12.5012.3012
Jānis LezdiņšDaugmaleTop7.30 13
Raimonds LūsisLJKSC Top6.0014
Atis LabucisDaugmale Top4.2015
Andris BušsRSP3.70-16

Ātrumkāpšana

A Sievietes

VVārdsKlubsQF
1Baiba CiparsoneInd. 18.0019.01 37.0117.95 12.0930.04
2Kristīne GrotupeRSP 30.9315.0145.94 21.8518.0039.85
3Jūlija ŠumilovaSKK 33.2627.2860.54  

A Vīrieši

VVārdsKlubs Q½ FF
1Innokentijs DavidovsSKK 11.8611.1222.87 10.7611.0821.84 11.4910.0021.49
2Valentins SuharevsSKK 13.5412.2025.56 11.0511.0822.13 12.0612.0924.15
3Rolands LaganovskisLJKSC 12.1912.0924.28 14.1512.0026.15 12.0012.0924.09
4Normunds ReinbergsLJKSC 13.0013.0026.00 16.6712.0828.75 16.1612.0228.18
5Timurs GalevsTravers14.7113.0027.71  
6Igors ČehaTravers15.9013.0028.90  

B Jaunietes

VVārdsKlubsQF
1Anita CironokaRSP 50.1243.021.33.1442.58 40.00 1.22.58
2Zane ĀdamsoneRSP 0:54,00 0:47,02 1.41,02 - 0:29,00 -
3Aiga RakevičaRSP 1:00,24 0:43,01 1:43,25  
4Linda RezeDaugmale 2:14,84 1:49,00 3:63,84  

B Jaunieši

Vārds Klubs Q ½ F F Vieta
Mārtiņš ReimanisRSP 17.3415.0032.34 16.2516.0432.29 13.6713.0226.691
Aleksandrs OgannesjansSKK 16.7715.0031.77 16.8914.0130.90 15.1415.0030.142
Sergejs KlešinskisSKK 18.7216.09 34.8120.13 17.0137.14 16.0915.00 31.093
Aleksandrs ŠpetnijsDaugmale 19.4116.0835.49 24.0214.0938.11 16.0917.3633.45 4
Igors Klešinskis SKK 22.02 16.54 38.56 5
Aleksandrs VintišsRSP 17.6521.0338.68 6
Valdis VintišsRSP 20.6019.0239.62 7
Jānis UrtānsDaugmale 25.4522.0947.54 8
Jurijs KrasanovsSKK 28.0022.0050.00 9
Pauls PuķeDaugmale 1:01.0050.041:51.04 10
Atis LabucisDaugmale -44.00-
Jānis LezdiņšDaugmale - 1:07.00 -

Galvenais tiesnesis: Aleksandrs Lavišs