Baltic Open Championship

Latvijas atklātais čempionāts kāpšanas sportā

boldrings

Atlase

„Falkors”, Ropažu iela 140, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 5.03.2016.

R Vārds Valsts Klubs 12345678910 11121314151617181920 2122232425 26 27 28 29 30 Kopā
1 Kipras  Baltrunas LTU Scala Dream 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 107.5242
2 Alex Khazanov ISR Ind 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1 1.3 106.8131
3 Mikhail Kochetkov LTU Scaladream 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1 1.3 106.797
4 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs LVA Skala 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1 1.3 105.9861
5 Rolands Ruģēns LVA FBC Dingo 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 105.9345
6 Aleksey Schervyanin RUS KCT 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1 1.3 105.597
7 Jurijs Krasanovs LVA Skala 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1 1.3 104.797
8 Sergei  Bydtaev RUS Ind 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1 1.3 104.797
9 Arturas Volkovas LTU KCC Nihil 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1 1 1.3 101.8323
10 Nikolai Michurov RUS Ind 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3   1.3 1.3   1.3 95.64891
11 Daniil Kornitsky RUS Can of pork soda 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1   1.3 91.08186
12 Dmitry Shnyrik RUS DTDim 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1   1.3 88.95651
13 Ignas Palamarcukas LTU Montis Magia 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 13 1.3   1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1   1.3     1 87.96019
14 Mykolas Mikuciunas LTU Climbing club kaunas 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3   1 1.3 86.73082
15 Anotolij Jakovlev RUS Rock Town 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1   1.3 86.7147
16 Aleksandrs Šorikovs EST TKK 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1.3   1.3 83.41169
17 Jurijs Volodjko LVA Skala 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3         1.3   1 1.3 73.70992
18 Igors Šakeļs LVA Traverss 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3   1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1   1.3     1.3 71.89151
19 Semion Kozliuk LTU KKSK-MSC 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 71.52566
20 Oļegs Kozlovs LVA FBC Dingo 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 70.32566
21 Pēteris Meirāns LVA Petzl Latvia 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 66.71687
22 Artūrs Dombrovskis LVA Petzl Latvia 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 66.30634
23 Šarūnas Paplauskas LTU Scala Dream 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.31 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 64.64175
24 Māris Rozenblats LVA Ind 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 63.74215
25 Daniel Yamchuk LVA FBC Dingo 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3 1.3     62.43047
26 Rolands Laganovskis LVA KSC 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3     1.3 61.03399
27 Aigars Puriņš LVA Ind 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1   1.3     1.3 60.2843
28 Ignas Kišcelius LTU Montis Magia 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 59.96116
29 Aleksandrs Beļājevs LVA Skala 1.3 1   1.3   1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 55.41099
30 Julius Šveikauskas LTU   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1   1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1 55.03257
31 Viesturs Luka-Indāns LVA Daugmale 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 54.289
32 Edvards Gruzītis LVA FBC Dingo 1.3   1 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 54.02115
33 Joris Giedraitis LTU Montis Magia 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 53.50361
34 Justas Urbanovičius LTU Montis Magia 1.3 1 1 1.3 1 1.3   1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1 50.88377
35 Māris Beķeris LVA RPPĢ 1.3 1 1 1.3   1 1 1 1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3   1   1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 47.45426
36 Dzintars Irbe LVA Novadnieki 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1.3 1.3     1 1 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 46.57751
37 Joris Leipus LTU Montis Magia 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1   1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 45.47755
38 Gundars Leitis LVA FBC Dingo 1.3 1 1 1.3 1 1   1 1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1 1       1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1       1.3     1.3 43.88599
39 Maksis Celitāns LVA RPPĢ 1.3   1 1.3 1 1   1 1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1 1 1     1.3     1 41.78517
40 Maksim Lind EST Ind 1.3   1 1.3 1     1 1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1 40.22214
41 Jānis Volajs LVA LOMO 1.3 1.3   1.3       1 1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 39.07317
42 Justinas Vitkus LTU Miegantys Drambliai 1.3   1 1.3   1   1 1.3 1.3   1 1 1.3 1.3       1 1 1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 38.98337
43 Matīss Giedrēvičs LVA Novadnieki 1.3 1 1 1.3   1   1 1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1 1       1.3 1.3   1.3 1       1.3     1.3 38.5517
44 Miks Stepens LVA Novadnieki 1.3 1 1 1.3   1     1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 35.65594
45 Eduards Hrustaļovs LVA Traverss/Skala 1.3 1.3   1.3   1.3   1 1.3 1.3     1.3 1 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1       1.3     1 35.20449
46 Valerij Kovalenko EST TKK 1.3 1   1.3       1 1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1.3         1   1 1.3 1.3 1     1.3       33.26479
47 Romāns Lilajevs LVA Daugmale 1.3 1.3   1.3   1   1 1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1       1.3 1   1 1.3       1.3       31.79606
48 Povilas Pilvinis LTU Miegantys Drambliai 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1     1.3 1     1 1.3 1.3       1.3       1.3       1.3       30.44308
49 Ansis Asafrejs LVA Valmiera 1.3 1 1.3 1.3         1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1       1.3       30.19785
50 Vladmiri Ermakov RUS   1.3     1.3       1 1 1.3     1.3 1 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3     1 29.52402
51 Algimantas Sambys LTU Miegantys Drambliai 1.3     1.3       1 1.3 1.3   1 1 1 1.3       1.3 1   1 1.3       1.3       28.6783
52 Mindaugas Mečejus LTU Montis Magia 1.3     1.3       1 1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3     1 1.3       1.3     1 27.50706
53 Jānis Mūrnieks LVA Novadnieki 1.3     1.3       1.3 1.3 1     1.3   1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3       26.2552
54 Kaspar Ploom EST   1.3 1.3   1         1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 1.3       1.3       26.19261
55 Uldis Šmits LVA Liepāja 1.3   1 1.3         1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 1.3       1       24.93344
56 Aleksejs Lilajevs LVA Daugmale 1.3     1.3         1.3 1     1 1.3 1.3       1.3 1   1.3 1.3       1.3       24.77319
57 Jurgen Rekk EST   1.3   1 1.3         1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1 1       1.3       24.38169
58 Martin Laats EST   1.3   1 1.3         1.3 1.3     1 1 1.3       1.3     1 1       1       23.38141
59 Gvido Sīka LVA Valmiera 1.3   1 1.3         1.3 1.3       1 1.3       1.3 1             1.3       20.62285
60 Paulius Kiselis LTU Montis Magia 1.3     1.3           1.3     1 1.3 1       1.3     1         1       17.41255
61 Erikas Cimnickas LTU Montis Magia 1.3     1.3         1.3 1.3         1.3       1.3                       12.79038
62 Emīls Ruģēns LVA FBC Dingo       1.3         1.3                   1.3               1.3       8.455843

R Vārds Valsts Klubs 12345678910 11121314151617181920 2122232425 26 27 28 29 30 Kopā
1 Ekaterina Andreeva RUS ISKRA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1   1.3 1.3   1.3 94.74134
2 Diāna Lotiņa LVA FBC Dingo 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 63.80903
3 Ruzana Abdulina RUS Rock Town 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 58.41145
4 Arta Matelsone LVA RPPĢ 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1     1.3     1.3 56.63879
5 Milda Koreivaite LTU Montis Magia 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 55.70858
6 Agniete Šeibokaite LTU Scala Dream 1.3 1.3 1 1.3   1   1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1     1.3     1.3 51.01585
7 Jekaterina Koževņikova LVA Skala 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1   1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 44.78155
8 Inta Ivanova LVA Daugmale 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1       1.3     1.3 45.11308
9 Alise Drozdova LVA Skala 1.3 1.3   1.3     1 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 43.56275
10 Katrīna Cirvele LVA FBC Dingo 1.3 1   1.3 1.3   1 1 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1   1 1.3       1.3     1.3 41.88165
11 Jana Rozenfelde LVA Skala/Traverss 1.3 1   1.3     1 1 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 42.09388
12 Tatjana Kochetkova LTU Scala Dream 1.3     1.3       1 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1       1.3     1.3 37.24194
13 Julia Šorikova EST TKK 1.3     1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 37.57879
14 Egle Dambrauskaite LTU Miegantys Drambliai 1.3 1.3   1.3       1.3 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1       1.3     1.3 37.24698
15 Anna Krajuškina EST TKK 1.3 1   1.3       1 1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1 1       1.3     1 34.82539
16 Oksana Zagaruiko LVA   1.3     1.3       1 1.3 1.3   1.3 1 1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3 33.83873
17 Irena Lasota RUS Tramontana 1.3 1   1.3       1 1.3 1   1 1.3 1 1.3       1.3 1     1.3       1.3     1 31.31866
18 Viviāna Gruzīte LVA FBC Dingo 1.3     1.3         1.3 1.3   1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3     1.3         1.3       24.74042
19 Olga Paškova LVA Skala 1     1.3         1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1 1       1.3 1             1.3       22.18166
20 Ilze Ruka LVA Ind 1.3     1.3         1.3 1.3   1 1.3 1.3 1.3       1.3               1.3       21.76733
21 Darija Andrijanova LTU KKSK-MSC 1     1.3         1.3 1.3     1.3 1.3 1       1.3     1         1.3       20.05217
22 Vera Kozliuk LTU KKSK-MSC 1.3     1.3         1.3 1.3       1.3 1.3       1.3     1         1.3       18.84906
23 Violetta Usanova RUS         1.3         1.3 1.3                 1               1       9.611317