Atrumkāpsanas sacensības

Atklātās sacensības ātruma kāpšanā

5.12.2015
Rīgas pilsētas Pļavnieku ģimnāzija, Saharova 35, Rīga

_CBjaun

"ED" - Meitenes

RVārdsKlubs GadsAtlase1/8F 1/4F1/2FFināls
1 Amanda Tūce RPPĢ 2003 11,29 13,29 24,58 10,6713,2123,88 11,8911,5423,43 10,0210,9320,95 10,111,521,60
2Aleksandra GrigorjevaRSP2002 11,5813,1924,77 10,6813,9624,64 11,0612,3823,44 11,8511,2223,07 10,8910,9721,86
3Izolde IvanovaRPPĢ2000 12,4013,2425,64 12,0811,2523,33 11,1612,3923,55 11,4510,2521,70 10,6311,2521,88
4Laura SkrūskopaBJC Daugmale2001 14,9414,3329,27 12,6313,5626,19 9,8710,5820,45 DNF-- 10,2312,5522,78
5Linda SūnaBJC Daugmale2001 12,4312,1624,59 13,9812,8426,82 10,9213,5624,48
6 Samanta Vilka BJC Daugmale 14,60 16,25 30,85 12,14 13,49 25,63 11,98 13,14 25,12
7 Signija Joce RPPĢ 2001 13,55 14,77 28,32 14,62 12,86 27,48 12,20 14,17 26,37
8 Elza Māzere RPPĢ 2001 13,78 14,53 28,31 14,47 16,36 30,83 17,13 14,74 31,87
9 Egija Luka Indāne BJC Junda/Remoss 2002 14,55 18,09 32,64 13,69 15,58 29,27
10 Alise Samsonoviča Krāslava 2001 15,75 19,56 35,31 14,96 14,95 29,91
11 Beāte Lejiete BJC Daugmale 2004 15,12 19,20 34,32 13,14 17,20 30,34
12 Jana Mikuļāņeca Kazdanga 2003 18,30 19,27 37,57 16,83 17,66 34,49
13 Ērika Zīle PES 2003 16,21 19,16 35,37 17,11 19,77 36,88
14 Laura Diāna Apsīte RPPĢ 2002 15,96 21,78 37,74 18,93 17,93 36,86
15 Elīna Daugina RPPĢ 2001 18,99 20,56 39,55 18,40 19,00 37,40
16 Karīna Kurica Krāslava 2001 17,07 22,89 39,96 18,12 18,96 37,08
17 Klāra Upeniece RSP 2003 16,78 23,61 40,39
18 Anastasija Grigorjeva RSP 2002 20,71 23,76 44,47
19 Natālija Egle Krāslava 2002 22,84 21,80 44,64
20Marta Sūna BJC Daugmale2005 19,66 26,1445,80
21 Vlada Dahnovska BJC Daugmale 2002 21,36 26,11 47,47
22 Jūlija Siļina Skala 2007 22,39 27,53 49,92
23 Vika Kuznicova Krāslava 2003 21,71 28,32 50,03
24 Karīna Volkoviča Krāslava 2001 26,84 26,77 53,61
25 Katrīna Lakovica BJC Daugmale 24,53 31,50 56,03
26 Anete Tomsone Kazdanga 2004 23,33 32,75 56,08
27 Tīna Estere Pokšāne PES 2005 25,94 31,21 57,15
28 Anete Pakalniete BJC Daugmale 2003 25,23 32,98 58,21
29 Krista Lejiete BJC Daugmale 2006 24,14 35,47 59,61
30 Alisa Burkeviča BJC Daugmale 2004 25,33 36,82 62,15
31 Amela Paula Vesere PES 2004 28,44 41,38 69,82
32 Laima Laizāne PES 2004 30,37 49,34 79,71
33 Ieva Biģele Kazdanga 2002 25,91 54,61 80,52
34Alise LaganovskaKSC 2006 33,43 53,99 87,42
Liāna Petrova Krāslava 2002 33,58 DNF -

"ED" - Puikas

RVārdsKlubs GadsAtlase1/8F 1/4F1/2FFināls
1 Patriks Putniņš RPPĢ 2000 9,59 9,78 19,37 9,68 9,99 19,67 9,85 9,27 19,12 9,8 9,19 18,99 7,06 8,24 15,30
2 Arsēnijs Serjogins Skala 2002 13,18 11,74 24,92 12,09 11,94 24,03 10,44 10,14 20,58 8,4 8,81 17,21 7,99 9,33 17,32
3 Jēkabs Puhovs RPPĢ 2001 14,93 14,22 29,15 13,31 12,94 26,25 11,93 13,87 25,80 DNF 13,43 - 10,53 12,23 22,76
4 Tomass Blaus PES 2000 13,56 13,69 27,25 12,86 13,58 26,44 10,62 11,17 21,79 11,27 10,41 21,68 14,01 13,61 27,62
5Raivis HofmanisBJC Junda/Remoss2001 18,5814,6733,25 13,8814,7228,60 11,9913,8125,80
6 Toms Pastars BJC Daugmale 2001 15,52 17,63 33,15 16,16 15,86 32,02 16,46 14,17 30,63
7 Aleksandrs Koļasa RSP 2005 14,66 16,02 30,68 17,11 16,25 33,36 15,38 17,21 32,59
8 Dāvids Ieviņš Ropažu vsk. 2003 17,70 16,72 34,42 14,84 17,31 32,15 DNF 18,27 -
9 Timurs Zagerņaks RSP 2003 17,53 20,49 38,02 16,67 19,46 36,13
10 Rūdolfs Bogdanovs RSP 2004 16,81 20,20 37,01 19,13 18,64 37,77
11 Reinis Purviņš BJC Daugmale 2002 21,37 23,33 44,70 19,65 18,68 38,33
12 Dainārs Daniels Joksts Ropažu vsk. 2003 19,22 19,88 39,10 20,14 22,91 43,05
13 Markuss Ilgažs Ropažu vsk. 2003 18,35 22,49 40,84 18,94 21,17 40,11
14 Adrians Rijnieks RPPĢ 2005 18,72 25,79 44,51 22,76 27,38 50,14
15 Daniēls Ieviņš Ropažu vsk. 2006 21,90 25,60 47,50 19,90 25,96 45,86
16 Ņikita Voļskis BJC Daugmale 2003 16,23 20,69 36,92 - DNF -
17 Kārlis Purviņš BJC Daugmale 2005 22,08 27,99 50,07
18 Braiens Ontensons RPPĢ 2006 22,45 29,89 52,34
19 Gusts Viļkins RPPĢ 2006 25,55 31,37 56,92
20 Artis Auseklis RPPĢ 2004 23,87 33,25 57,12
21 Dmitrijs Berestņevs Krāslava 2003 26,19 36,44 62,63
22 Pauls Blumats PES 2004 26,45 40,04 66,49
23 Rolands Lazovskijs Krāslava 2004 28,62 40,47 69,09
24 Toms Kārkliņš Kazdanga 2006 25,03 47,14 72,17
25 Igors Voļskis BJC Daugmale 2004 27,80 46,01 73,81
26 Gustavs Mencis PES 2007 31,92 41,91 73,83
27 Ēriks Laganovskis KSC 2009 36,08 47,25 83,33
28Maksims Berestņevs Krāslava 2005 33,8353,5187,34
Andris Drozdovs Krāslava 2003 23,91 DNF -

"CB" - Jaunietes

RVārdsKlubs GadsAtlase1/2F Fināls
1 Arta Matelsone RPPĢ 1997 10,17 11,89 22,06 10,90 12,10 23,00 9,74 11,15 20,89
2 Alisa Drozdova Skala 1999 13,01 16,63 29,64 13,09 12,93 26,02 10,96 12,33 23,29
3 Laura Dzalbe Krāslava 1999 21,83 19,73 41,56 15,47 17,94 33,41 17,16 15,90 33,06
4 Milāna Pālēna BJC Junda/Remoss 1999 18,82 23,89 42,71 19,28 25,81 45,09 18,20 23,55 41,75
5 Jana Sekste BJC Daugmale 18,84 25,54 44,38
6 Alise Sivko Krāslava 1999 19,77 28,74 48,51

"CB" - Jaunieši

RVārdsKlubs GadsAtlase1/2F Fināls
1 Māris Beķeris RPPĢ 1997 10,19 10,46 20,65 8,16 8,74 16,90 8,84 7,49 16,33
2 Kristers Kučāns PES 1999 12,36 10,82 23,18 6,85 9,12 15,97 7,93 9,41 17,34
3 Aleksandrs Čerņeikins BJC Daugmale 1999 9,09 10,83 19,92 8,12 9,88 18,00 8,54 8,91 17,45
4 Edgars Feldmanis BJC Daugmale 1998 10,63 11,25 21,88 9,71 10,56 20,27 9,55 9,65 19,20
5 Edgars Kairāns Krāslava 1998 15,70 17,06 32,76
6 Lauris Kazlausks RPPĢ 1998 20,52 20,74 41,26
Severīns Kaužēns BJC Daugmale 1998 DNF - -

"A"

RVārdsKlubs GadsAtlase1/2F Fināls
1 Nauris Hofmanis BJC Junda/Remoss 1996 14,18 11,09 25,27 10,53 9,75 20,28 9,128,0317,15
2Andris PotrebkoRPPĢ1996 10,38 11,65 22,03 10,40 11,61 22,01 9,45 10,61 20,06
3 Dzintars Patmalnieks Krāslava 11,92 14,28 26,20 11,29 14,45 25,74 10,11 11,24 21,35
4 Ilze Vaivode RPPĢ 1996 12,40 13,57 25,97 13,84 12,49 26,33 13,44 11,53 24,97