2000

LR čempionāts sporta kāpšanā

Sacensību protokols 16.12.2000.

Grūtā kāpšana

Vīrieši

VVārdsKlubsQFSF
1Innokentijs DavidovsSKK Top18+21+
2Aleksandrs LavišsInd Top18+18+
3Deniss CiganovsSKK Top17- 
4Igors Čehaind. 30+ 13+
5Andrius SmirnovasLietuva 29+ 13+
5Aleksandrs Ogannesjans SKK 29+ 13+
7Normunds ReinbergsLJKSC 22+ 13-
8Oļģerts OzoliņšLJKSC 20-
9Mārtiņš ReimanisRSP 17+
9Rolands LaganovskisLJKSC 17+
11Pavels RudojsSKK 17-
11Aleksandrs VintišsRSP 17-
13Andis LasmanisLJKSC 16+
14Jānis BērtiņšRSP 5+
15Jānis ĀboliņšRSP 2+

Sievietes

VVārdsKlubsF
1Kristīne GrotupeRSP28+
2Jūlija ŠumilovaSKK17-
3Anita CironokaRSP 16+
4Zane ĀdamsoneRSP15+
5Aiga RakevičaRSP 14+

Ātrumkāpšana

Sievietes

VVārdsKlubsQ1/4F1/2FF
1Innokentijs DavidovsSKK 29.1024.7922.8924.18
2Deniss CiganovsSKK 28.2524.9621.9724.30
3Aleksandrs LavišsInd 30.4527.8323.8224.56
4Edgrs VeikinsLJKSC 29.4428.50--
5Normunds ReinbergsLJKSC 32.1328.92  
6Andrius SmirnovasLietuva 33.4928.92
7Vladimirs ZinovjevsInd 31.28-
8Pāvels RudojsSKK34.48-
9Mārtiņš ReimanisRSP 44.35 
10Andis LasmanisLJKSC 45.20
11Ints IndriksonsRemoss 45.20
12Jānis Bērtiņš RSP 46.12
13Jānis ĀboliņšRSP 56.42
 Grigorijs ŠeljušenkovsTraverss -
 Normunds Hofmanis Remoss -
 Rolands CunskisRemoss -
 Jānis GrēnvaldsRemoss -

Sievietes

VVārdsKlubsQ1/2FF
1Kristīne GrotupeRSP 48.5741.8840.66
2Jūlija ŠumilovaSKK 1:16.7455.0745.79
3Anita CironokaRSP 1:12.671:14.46 
4Aiga RakevičaRSP 1:24.07-
5Zane ĀdamsoneRSP 1:49.22 
6Sanita FrišvaldeRemoss -

Galvenā sekretāre: Tatjana Konstantinova
Galvenais tiesnesis: Irina Grjazeva